Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Adresář

25. 6. 2011
 

 

 

 

 
jméno adresa PSČ chované barevné rázy
Baďura Miroslav Velké Leváre 1084, SK   modré,červené,žluté,černé, žl.plavé
Banáš Gabriel Abrahám 164, SK 925 45 modré pruh., červ. plavé pruhové
Bayer Josef Liběšice 181 411 46 tmavé, červ. a žl. plavé pruhové
Benc Ľuboš Velké Chyndice 113 951 54 mod.pruh.,červ. a žl. plavé pruh.
Burda Radek Podhrad 41, Cheb 350 02 bílé, červené
Burián Miloslav Dolní Jirčany 94, Psáry 252 44 bílé,modré, červ. a žl. plavé pruh.
Cupák Vladimír V sádku 861, Újezd u Brna 664 53 bílé,straky
Cimický Jan Kunětice 79, Sezemice 533 04  červené
Čachotský Dušan Hodonínská 58, Rohatec 696 01 bílé, stříbřité
Čimbora Michal Baštín 44, Bošany SK 956 18 bílé,žluté straky
Drábek Pavel Pod m. Vrchem 877 Č.Brod 282 01 modré pruhové
Dudžak Peter Str. Riadok 471, Nálepkovo, SK  053 33 černé
Essler Lubomír Antonína Sovy, Opava 746 01  
Grof Václav Lúčky 1136, Velké Bílovice 691 02 červené,tmavé,žluté
Hanus Jan Zehuby 37, Čáslav 286 01 modré,červené
Hanus Jan Rožná IP 592 52 bílé,straky
Hedvíček Jindřich Polní 125, Kojetín 752 01 skřivánčí,bílé,modré kapraté
Hora Ludvík Ledce 102, Smečno 273 05 modré, stříbřitá a červ.pl.pruhová
Hrbáček Vladimír Ing. Schweitzerova 48, Olomouc 779 00 bílé,tmavé,červené,žluté
Hruška Jan K.Šatala 6, České Budějovice 370 10 modré bezpruhé
Ing. Jabůrek Petr Pražská 233, Hostivice 253 01 černé
Janda Pavel Malovarská 623, Velvary 273 24 modré,plavé,straky,bílé
Jendrísek Štefan Měšín 48, Jihlava 586 01 tygry,šimly
Juračka Josef Osiky 27, Lomnice u Tišnova 679 23 modré,tmavé
Knytl Lubomír Slatina 88, Vysoké Mýto 566 01 bílé, straky
Konrád Richard Ing. Bělohorská 61, Praha 6 169 00 červené,černé
Kozel Radislav Na sadě 117, Chlumčany 334 42 modré pruhové
Kravčišin Karel K rybárně 227, Mšec 270 64 červ.,tmavé,žluté,bílé,plavé
Kristek Jiří Hustěnovice 157u Uh.Hradiště 687 03 skřivánčí,straky,černé
Krobot Petr MVDr. Wolkerova 275-5,Liberec 15 460 01  
Krs Zdeněk Hradčany 44, Přeštice 334 01 červ.plav.pruhové, tmavé
Kuffa Evžen Vendryně 945 739 94 tygry,černé
Kunay Marcel Verdunská 33, Praha 6 160 00 bílé, černé
Labuda Radovan L.Novomeckého 33,Malacky 901 01 bílé, straky, plavé
Lacina Josef Červený Újezd 330, Unhošť 27351 tygry,černé
Latečka René Dětmarovice 411 735 71 tygry,černé
Lebloch Jaroslav Mgr. Záhumenní 220, Velké Bílovice 691 02 černé,tmavé
Mádlo František Lhota p. Libčany 161 503 27 tygry,černé
Marčík Antonín Mánesova 431 Tlumačov 763 62 modré,červené,straky
Mládek Michal Oslobodenia 1A, Malacky 901 01 straky
Mlátilík František Charvát.N.Ves, Břeclav 690 06 bílé,černé,červeně plavé pruhové
Oberajtr Václav Horní Metelsko 23, Horšovský Týn 346 01 černé,tmavé
Obrtlík Josef Petrov 225 696 65 modré pruhové
Oravec Ivan Chtelnica 510, SK 922 05 žluté
Pazdera Pavel Potvorov 88, Kralovice   červené,tmavé,žluté
Pazderka Pavel U cihelny 395, Hradec Králové 503 11 žluté,červené
Petržílka Slavibor Mánesova 1721, Louny 440 01 žluté,červené
Pitaš Jaromír Pohřebačka 114, Opatovice n./L. 533 45 tygry,žluté
Pospíšil Vítězslav U měšťanského pivovaru 12, Praha 7 170 00 modré pruhové
Potůček Oldřich Třebářov 222 596 33 modré pruhové a kapraté
Procházka Bedřich Hředle 2, Zdice 267 51 modré bezpr.,červené,plavé,žluté
Rousek Karel Kamenný Újezd 220, České Budějovice 373 81 červené a plavé
Rychlý Jan Mezi kopci 94, Stráž n.Nisou 463 03 modré pruhové 
Sezemský Antonín Netolická 1, České Budějovice 370 05 červ.plavé pruhové,červené,modré
Smola Vladimír Cejle 6, Batelov 588 51 modrý šiml
Starý Antonín Chrášťany 17, Hulín 768 24 různé
Stařík Václav Nová Dědina 8,Frýdlant n.Ostr. 739 11 červené 
Střešňák Ladislav Sněžné 187 592 03 bílé, straky
Studýnka Jiří Rovinka 514, Šitbořice 691 76 žluté,červ. a žlutě plavé pruhové
Suchomel Oldřich Rychmanovská 698,Újezd u Brna 664 53 červené,tmavé,plavé
Svoboda Miroslav Družstevní 11, Svitavy 568 02  
Šrom Josef Hrachoviště 6, Holice v Čechách 534 01 bílé
Szwed Sebastian Ogonowice 27, Legnickie Pole ( Polsko) 592 41 bílé, žl.plav.puhové, žluté, červené
Švob Miroslav Ing. Dvorská 106, Lanškroun 563 01 červeně a žlutě kapraté
Teichman Jan Klimkovice 424 742 83 modré pruhové
Thierl Karel Revoluční 987, Nýřany 330 23 černé, černé tygry
Toman František Mgr. Kundratice 32, Rozsochy 592 57 bílé, straky
Topor Cyril Slovenský Grob,okr.Pezinok 902 01 bílé,straky, modré pruhové
Topor Miroslav Sobůlky 31, Kyjov 697 01 straky,bílé
Třešňák Pavel Jamská 25, Žďár n.Sázavou 591 01 žluté,stříbřitě plavé,skřivánčí
Tušl Pavel Větrná 912/8, České Budějovice 37005 tmavá,červená,strak
Ungrád Josef Rybářská 95, Kostelec n. Orlicí 517 41 žlutě a červeně plavé pruhové, modré pruhové
Vidner Miroslav Ing. Slunná 252, Horoměřice 252 62 černé,žluté, černé a žluté tygry
Zoubek Zdeněk Albína Krejčího 10, Letovice 679 61 žluté, červené
Zubr Jan Markovická 670, Hradec Králové 500 03 žluté,červené,červené šimly
Žák Karel Mařatice 285, Uherské Hradiště 686 05 tygry, bílé
Žalčík Milan Chrášťany 16, Hulín 768 24 červené, žluté, tygry